Narcos

North Campus Faculty

Lavonne Vaninger

  • Art
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Lavonne Vaninger

Heather Frazier

  • High School
  • North Campus (6-10)
  • Personal Finance
Heather Frazier

Charles Smith

  • Safety & Security
  • South Campus (K-5)
Charles Smith

Rachel Ayres

  • Bible
  • High School
  • Logic
  • North Campus (6-10)
Rachel Ayres

Jamie Gibfried

  • High School
  • Math
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Jamie Gibfried

Tina Snelson

  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
  • Science
Tina Snelson

Stuart Dace

  • Administrator
  • Head of School
  • North Campus (6-10)
  • South Campus (K-5)
Stuart Dace

Betty Poore

  • Resource
  • South Campus (K-5)
Betty Poore

Lynette Wucher

  • School Secretary
  • South Campus (K-5)
Lynette Wucher

Dr. Michael Carper

  • High School
  • Language Arts
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
  • Science
Dr. Michael Carper

Nicole Callan

  • Bible
  • Life Skills
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Nicole Callan

Janet Jones

  • North Campus (6-10)
  • Spanish
Janet Jones

Lisa Jones

  • Music
  • North Campus (6-10)
  • South Campus (K-5)
Lisa Jones

Karen Trefts

  • Language Arts
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Karen Trefts

Kathryn Brandt

  • High School
  • History
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Kathryn Brandt

Mary Smith

  • 3rd Grade
  • South Campus (K-5)
Mary Smith

Chris Mayer

  • North Campus (6-10)
  • Physical Education
  • South Campus (K-5)
Chris Mayer

Connie Franz

  • Art
  • South Campus (K-5)
Connie Franz

Vita Stimpson

  • History
  • Math
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Vita Stimpson

Sandy Lohutko

  • High School
  • Language Arts
  • Middle School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Sandy Lohutko

Melissa Raney

  • 5th Grade
  • South Campus (K-5)
Melissa Raney

Beverley Bean

  • 4th Grade
  • South Campus (K-5)
Beverley Bean

Angie Buckingham

  • North Campus (6-10)
  • South Campus (K-5)
  • Technology
Angie Buckingham

Sharon Beeler

  • 2nd Grade
  • South Campus (K-5)
Sharon Beeler

Debbie Power

  • 1st Grade
  • South Campus (K-5)
Debbie Power

Amber Sherman

  • Kindergarten
  • South Campus (K-5)
Amber Sherman

Josette Talley

  • Assistant to Head of School
  • North Campus (6-10)
Josette Talley